Details

Rangeur-Übersicht                                                 


Scheibenbelegung 28. Pistolen-Schloss-Schiessen 2019

                                Mutationsdatum:                                              
                                Scheibe belegt                             Scheibe frei                            

 Freitag, 08. März 2019

  Zeit Scheibe 1 - 5 Bemerkungen
                 14:00     
             
                14:15            Huttwil
                14:30            
                 14:45                      
                 15:00                      
                 15:15                      
                 15:30                      
                 15:45                      
                 16:00                      Meiringen
                 16:15                      
                 16:30                      
                 16:45                      
                 17:00                      Schw.burg
                17:15            

 Samstag, 09. März 2019

Zeit    Scheiben 1- 5    Bemerkungen   Zeit  Scheiben 1 - 5    Bemerkungen  
 09:00                    13:00                
09:15               13:15            
09:30            Hergiswil   13:30            Zollhaus
09:45            Huttwil   13:45            Wynigen
10:00            Thun-Stadt   14:00            Boltigen
10:15            Spiez   14:15            Schwyz UOV
10:30            Riedbach   14:30            Schwyz UOV
10:45            Murten    14:45            Buus
11:00            Frick    15:00            Gerlafingen
11:15            Lützelflüh    15:15            
11:30            Gerlafingen    15:30            
 11:45            Gerlafingen    15:45            
                 16:00            
                 16:15            
                 16:30            
                 16:45            
                 17:00            
                 17:15            

  Samstag, 16. März 2019

Zeit       Scheiben1-5    Bemerkungen              Zeit  Scheiben1-5 Bemerkungen           
 09:00              Emmen 13:00                 Emmen
09:15             13:15            Uetendorf
09:30            Belp 13:30            Union Bern
09:45            Wolhusen 13:45            Helvetia
10:00            Bätterkinden 14:00            SO, M'buchsee
10:15            Bätterkinden 14:15            Steffisburg
10:30            Wolfwil 14:30            Langenthal
10:45            Bremgarten 14:45            Gelterkinden
11:00            Stalden VS 15:00            Stadtsch. Bern
11:15            Guldental MüRa 15:15            StS. Bern/Worb
11:30            Trimbach 15:30            Schüpfen
11:45             15:45            Schüpfen
              16:00            Zunzgen
              16:15            Zunzgen
              16:30            
              16:45            
              17:00            
              17:15            

 

 

   
© RS Hindelbank 1887